Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STANLEY PLACE, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£82,076 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,950
+55.5%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,076 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,874
Sold on 25 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1XH
← Back to All Properties