Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HELMSDALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
+78.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+6.7%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+21.7%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+153.4%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£111,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TA
← Back to All Properties