4, GOOCH CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 0XS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£16,625 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£91,000+22.4%
Sold on 23 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£16,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,375
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1