95, ORTON AVENUE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B76 1JL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+26.9%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,500+0.0%
Sold on 6 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500+128.1%
Sold on 6 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£130,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,950+43.6%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1