Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KING STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+16.8%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 13 August 2002
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+114.3%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1EP
← Back to All Properties