Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GRANT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+56.2%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+32.7%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 18 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8EE
← Back to All Properties