Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KING ACRE COURT, MOOR LANE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+17.8%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+25.7%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+67.4%
Sold on 6 February 2008
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4XL
← Back to All Properties