Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, WOODHEY COURT, ALMA ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,000
+32.5%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
-7.0%
Sold on 17 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+16.4%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 23 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4LT
← Back to All Properties