Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121A, WOODLANDS AVENUE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+93.2%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 9 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6AS
← Back to All Properties