Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GRIMSDELLS LANE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£134,899 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+79.3%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£134,899 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,101
+1.0%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£1,601 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+118.8%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6HF
← Back to All Properties