Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GREENHILL ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 2BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,000
+89.0%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+56.9%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 2BD
← Back to All Properties