42, CHURCHMOOR LANE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 8HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.0%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+236.0%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+99.9%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1