Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LISTER CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+6.9%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+77.8%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 4 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1XR
← Back to All Properties