Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MILLTOWN STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1WD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,750
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£79,750
-11.4%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
-£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+200.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+130.8%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 27 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1WD
← Back to All Properties