Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DE MONTFORT PLACE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 2FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,250
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£25,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,250
+10.7%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 29 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2FN
← Back to All Properties