27, BEVERY CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 7SH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£382,500+54.5%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500+151.3%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+74.3%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1