Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, MULLER HOUSE, ASHLEY DOWN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+9.5%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,500
+28.3%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+15.2%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9DA
← Back to All Properties