Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BELLEVUE ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+15.8%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 31 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7HL
← Back to All Properties