Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
310, BINNS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 1DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
-27.2%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+228.6%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 1DD
← Back to All Properties