12, COTTIMORE TERRACE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT12 2BY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£363,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£363,000+51.2%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000+101.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+48.8%
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+14.3%
Sold on 6 January 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 4 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1