Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, STOTT DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 6WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,750
Last Sold Price
25 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£190,750
+9.0%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Detached
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+50.9%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 6WA
← Back to All Properties