Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, LEES HILL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
-11.7%
Sold on 3 September 2013
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+17.0%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+144.4%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 6 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4JT
← Back to All Properties