Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 515, MAYFLOWER HOUSE, MANHATTAN DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£18,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
+18.6%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+17.6%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1TR
← Back to All Properties