Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WOODSIDE PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.4%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
-25.4%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Terraced
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+85.8%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 9 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2QU
← Back to All Properties