70, LINCROFT, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 0HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.8%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£545,000+202.8%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+2.9%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 17 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1