Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHEDDAR AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 2LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
-1.6%
Sold on 24 February 2016
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-5.7%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 11 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 2LQ
← Back to All Properties