Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SPURCROFT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 4EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+80.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+4.2%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+146.2%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 8 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 4EG
← Back to All Properties