112, BERRIDGE ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 2AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,500+115.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+46.4%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 15 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1