Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, QUARRY WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
16 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,950
+45.4%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+1.5%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+51.9%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+78.5%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9ST
← Back to All Properties