Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE CROFT, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 9PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,650
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£22,345 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,650
-18.9%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
-£22,345 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 9PU
← Back to All Properties