29, GRANGE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 1SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,500+25.3%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,750+134.4%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+0.1%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 14 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1