Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DURNSFORD AVENUE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 7TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.1%
Price Change
+£381,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+274.1%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£381,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 7TA
← Back to All Properties