Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, OLIVIA COURT, 144 - 144A, STATION ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,500
+14.4%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6LU
← Back to All Properties