Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DICELAND ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£492,000
+10.6%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£445,000
+78.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+9.9%
Sold on 9 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+150.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 16 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2ET
← Back to All Properties