12, TATTERSALLS CHASE, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX

CM0 7EG

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2014
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,500-2.8%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£88,000+17.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£75,000+8.7%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£69,000+2.2%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,500+237.5%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000-9.1%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-4.3%
Sold on 25 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1