25, CHURCH TERRACE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 4DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+124.0%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+4.2%
Sold on 13 October 2020
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 January 2020
Terraced
Sale #1