32, BOWLING GREEN ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+20.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+18.6%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500+29.3%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 15 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1