Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, WOODTHORPE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 8DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£36,778 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£71,000
+107.5%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,778 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,222
Sold on 17 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 8DU
← Back to All Properties