Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SHEARING CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3GJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
+7.1%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-13.3%
Sold on 22 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+8.9%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+125.2%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3GJ
← Back to All Properties