Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12C, THETFORD ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-7.8%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-0.5%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 14 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6BS
← Back to All Properties