Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3B, NETHERGATE STREET, SUDBURY, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CO10 8NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+2.8%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,950
+44.0%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Terraced
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8NP
← Back to All Properties