2, SEMPER CLOSE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 2BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,200
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,200-1.4%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+53.0%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1