Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHIDLOW CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 5RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+72.8%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 5RE
← Back to All Properties