Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, VILLAGE GATE, 1, SOUTHAMPTON HILL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4BJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+50.0%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+47.1%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,400
Sold on 7 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4BJ
← Back to All Properties