FLAT 4, 31C, THORPE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.6%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£54,000-20.6%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+36.0%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1