Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 56, RICHMOND AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2YF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,500
+37.6%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 31 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2YF
← Back to All Properties