Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ETHEL STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£52,500
-12.4%
Sold on 19 March 2019
Terraced
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+99.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+5.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3EZ
← Back to All Properties