Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DILKUSHA COURT, 124, SEA FRONT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.9%
Price Change
-£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-48.9%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-8.9%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,950
Sold on 10 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9HW
← Back to All Properties