Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LEATHERWORKS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+22.5%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,000
-2.7%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+18.2%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9BP
← Back to All Properties