135, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£319,950
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£319,950+94.0%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950+65.0%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1